Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
80 Twin Oak DR, Warwick, RI 02889
1/31

$420,000

$399,000

5.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,559 SqFt

80 Twin Oak DR, Warwick, RI 02889

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

141 Doyle AVE #1, Providence, RI 02906
1/16

$439,900

$439,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

141 Doyle AVE #1, Providence, RI 02906

Listed by Start Realty

51 Benjamin ST, Pawtucket, RI 02861
1/27

$445,000

$429,901

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,298 SqFt

51 Benjamin ST, Pawtucket, RI 02861

Listed by SkyView Realty

44 Bradford ST #48, Bristol, RI 02809
1/23

$315,000

$315,000

1 Bed1 Bath575 SqFt

44 Bradford ST #48, Bristol, RI 02809

Listed by Vanderbilt International Prop.

14 Park AVE, Cranston, RI 02905
1/26

$385,000

$379,900

1.3%
2 Beds1 Bath996 SqFt

14 Park AVE, Cranston, RI 02905

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

14 Sheri DR, Coventry, RI 02816
1/44

$725,000

$695,000

4.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,860 SqFt

14 Sheri DR, Coventry, RI 02816

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

316 Manolla AVE, Warwick, RI 02888
1/24

$389,000

$379,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

316 Manolla AVE, Warwick, RI 02888

Listed by Prime Time Properties, Inc.

14 Burnside ST, Providence, RI 02905
1/12

$180,000

$175,000

2.9%
0.07 Acres

14 Burnside ST, Providence, RI 02905

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1322 Newport AVE, Pawtucket, RI 02861
1/40

$665,000

$675,000

1.5%
9 Beds3 Baths4,091 SqFt

1322 Newport AVE, Pawtucket, RI 02861

Listed by RE/MAX Innovations

23 Merino AVE, Johnston, RI 02919
1/12

$320,000

$295,000

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

23 Merino AVE, Johnston, RI 02919

Listed by J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

8 Teaberry LN, Hopkinton, RI 02832
1/38

$540,000

$529,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

8 Teaberry LN, Hopkinton, RI 02832

Listed by HomeSmart Professionals

330 Huntinghouse RD, Glocester, RI 02857
1/13

$284,000

$299,000

5.0%
2 Beds1 Bath798 SqFt

330 Huntinghouse RD, Glocester, RI 02857

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

5 Agnes ST, West Warwick, RI 02893
1/22

$535,000

$499,900

7.0%
6 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

5 Agnes ST, West Warwick, RI 02893

Listed by Fair Winds Realty Group LLC

207 Smith ST, Cranston, RI 02905
1/42

$355,000

$425,000

16.5%
5 Beds2 Baths2,057 SqFt

207 Smith ST, Cranston, RI 02905

Listed by Keller Williams Leading Edge

288 WASHINGTON ST, West Warwick, RI 02893
1/3

$495,000

$550,000

10.0%
6 Beds4 Baths2,682 SqFt

288 WASHINGTON ST, West Warwick, RI 02893

Listed by Dipietro Real Estate

141 Archambault AVE, West Warwick, RI 02893
1/36

$695,000

$699,900

0.7%
3,600 SqFt

141 Archambault AVE, West Warwick, RI 02893

Listed by Premier Properties RI

15 Woodland ST, Cumberland, RI 02864
1/21

$455,000

$424,900

7.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

15 Woodland ST, Cumberland, RI 02864

Listed by CENTURY 21 Gonsalves - Pastore

179 Pawtuxet Ave, Cranston, RI 02905
1/26

$415,000

$385,000

7.8%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,365 SqFt

179 Pawtuxet Ave, Cranston, RI 02905

Listed by David Cherry of Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

179 Pawtuxet AVE, Cranston, RI 02905
1/26

$415,000

$385,000

7.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,821 SqFt

179 Pawtuxet AVE, Cranston, RI 02905

Listed by Keller Williams Leading Edge

379 Arnold Ave, Coventry, RI 02816
1/12

$370,000

$319,900

15.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,350 SqFt

379 Arnold Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

Listed by Spectrum Real Estate Consultants of Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

379 Arnold RD, Coventry, RI 02816
1/12

$370,000

$319,900

15.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,350 SqFt

379 Arnold RD, Coventry, RI 02816

Listed by Keller Williams Leading Edge

120 Mockingbird DR, Cranston, RI 02920
1/42

$430,000

$399,900

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,340 SqFt

120 Mockingbird DR, Cranston, RI 02920

Listed by Harborside Realty

148 Knollwood St, Springfield, MA 01104

$137,000

$140,000

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,072 SqFt

148 Knollwood St, Springfield, MA 01104

17 Castle St, Southwick, MA 01077
1/16

$120,000

$100,000

20.0%
2 Beds1 Bath962 SqFt

17 Castle St, Southwick, MA 01077

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Real Broker, LLC

David Cherry License ID: RES.0046535

+1(401) 641-1879 davidsellsri@gmail.com

10 Dorrance St, Providence, RI, 02903, USA
    • Home
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Real Broker, LLC

David Cherry License ID: RES.0046535

+1(401) 641-1879 davidsellsri@gmail.com

10 Dorrance St, Providence, RI, 02903, USA
    • Home
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.